(2018-02-24) Blue Birds vs SAS Vikings

vs

Resultater

Lag1st2nd3rdT
SAS Blue Birds64919
SAS Vikings Sweden44513

KO FT

SAS Blue Birds

# Spiller Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
1Thor-Erik DramstadSkater00100000000
2Erik NorellBack12300000000
4OmarSkater01000000000
8Alexander ImerslundSenter921500000000
10Johannes M. KjærstadSkater02200000000
12Kristian RøbergBack15200000000
18Thomas NilssonSenter03400000000
39Tatu SuoniemiSenter331000000000
66Juha MäenpääBack02100000000
88Simen SvedalBack32600000000
91Pertti OjalaMålvakt00035122300000
31Halvor NimmonsMålvakt00021100000
29Christoffer WestlundHøyreving22400000000
 Total 19244837132400000

SAS Vikings Sweden

Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
 00000000000
G
21
0
A
26
0
SOG
52
0
SA
37
0
GA
13
0
SV
24
0
H
0
0
BKS
0
0
PIM
0
0
SO
0
0
0
0

Detaljer

Dato Tid League Sesong
24. februar 2018 13:00 Interskandinaviskt mesterskap 2017-18

Sted

Pinbackshallen
Nymärstagatan 10, 195 30 Märsta, Sweden

Start a Conversation