Bluebirds vs Vi Over 40

vs

Resultater

Lag1st2ndT
SAS Blue Birds4711
Ullensaker Flyers2810

SAS Blue Birds

# Spiller Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
12Kristian RøbergSenter02300002000
29Christoffer WestlundHøyreving20400002000
40Emil Olson Venstreving, Senter, Høyreving42800000001
18Thomas NilssonBack10300001000
41Odd Arne ØyeBack02200004000
61Kim Andre LøwerVenstreving, Høyreving01200000000
3Morten Maanum JohansenBack02000002000
31Olivia WestlundMålvakt00030102000000
99Kjetil KorsmoVenstreving, Høyreving42700000000
 Total 111129301020011001

Ullensaker Flyers

Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
 00000000000

Detaljer

Dato Tid League Sesong
8. desember 2019 15:00 Treningskamp 2019-20

Sted

Jessheim Is- og flerbrukshall
Markavegen, 2050 Jessheim, Norway