Bluebirds vs Nes

vs

Resultater

Lag1st2nd3rdT
SAS Blue Birds32712
NES IK Pappahockey2114

SAS Blue Birds

# Spiller Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
12Kristian RøbergBack00100000400
19Terje GilleboHøyreving00000000000
8Alexander ImerslundSenter30700000000
18Thomas NilssonBack00200000000
29Christoffer WestlundHøyreving10200000000
33Joachim KromvollVenstreving10100000000
40Emil OlsonSenter22700000000
66Juha MäenpääBack00000000000
88Simen SvedalBack03100001000
99Vegard Svalestad OlstadVenstreving21500000000
3Snorre FinstadBack00000001000
61Oscar Lundqvist Back22600000001
31Halvor NimmonsMålvakt0002041600000
62Ludvig VestinSenter10300001000
1Thor-Erik DramstadVenstreving01000000000
11Robin Flobak-NilsenHøyreving02100000000
 Total 1211362041603401

NES IK Pappahockey

Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
 00000000000

Detaljer

Dato Tid League Sesong
26. januar 2019 16:30 Treningskamp 2018-19

Sted

Jessheim Is- og flerbrukshall
Markavegen, 2050 Jessheim, Norway