Bluebirds vs Nes IK

vs

Resultater

Lag1st2nd3rdT
Nes IK2147
SAS Blue Birds3249

Nes IK

Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
 00000000000

SAS Blue Birds

# Spiller Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
41Gunnar VangenVenstreving11400000000
3Tobbe GreenBack01100000000
62Terje DahlHøyreving11300000000
99Tommie ForsbergBack01100000000
8Alexander Imerslund Senter501200000001
40Emil OlsonSenter21700000000
71Jim FrodlundVenstreving01400000000
29Christoffer Westlund (MV)Målvakt0003062400000
69Ola LystadHøyreving02200000000
 Total 98343062400001

Detaljer

Dato Tid League Sesong
21. desember 2019 15:30 Treningskamp 2019-20

Sted

Runnirinken Ishall
Runnivegen 19, 2150 Årnes, Norway