Bluebirds vs Krigsskolen

Resultater

Lag1st2nd3rdT
SAS Blue Birds73717
Krigsskolen1428

SAS Blue Birds

# Spiller Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
8Alexander ImerslundSenter511500000000
18Thomas NilssonHøyreving32500001000
29Christoffer WestlundHøyreving12500002000
62Magnus OlssonSenter441000000000
66Juha MäenpääBack02000005000
19Terje GilleboVenstreving11200000000
40Emil OlsonBack251000000000
88Simen SvedalBack05500005000
3Oscar LundqvistVenstreving14500000000
31Bjørn Marius Kormano (MV)Målvakt0003082200000
 Total 17265730822013000

Krigsskolen

# Spiller Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
Snorre Dyrvik ØenMålvakt00057174000000
 Total 00057174000000