Måned: mars 2018

Blue Birds vs Ullensaker Flyers

Resultater

LagT
SAS Blue Birds10
Ullensaker Flyers18

SAS Blue Birds

# Spiller Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
Aleksander GjengedalHøyreving00000000000
15Mathias Aleksander BråtenBack00000002000
33Joachim KromvollVenstreving20500000000
Piotr KosedaSenter14300000000
1Thor-Erik DramstadBack01200000000
19Terje GilleboVenstreving02100000000
40Emil OlsonSenter52700000000
66Juha MäenpääBack01000000000
29Christoffer WestlundHøyreving22500000000
31Snorre Dyrvik ØenMålvakt0002591600000
 Total 1012232591602000

Ullensaker Flyers

Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
 00000000000