Måned: mars 2017

Blue Birds vs Ullensaker Flyers

Resultater

Lag1st2nd3rdPPGPPOT
SAS Blue Birds111133
Ullensaker Flyers132126

SAS Blue Birds

# Spiller Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
7Christian DyngelandHøyreving00100000000
18Thomas NilssonBack00000000000
55Henrik StorsveenVenstreving00300000000
66Juha MäenpääBack00100000200
88Simen SvedalBack10400000000
19Terje GilleboHøyreving00000000000
8Alexander ImerslundSenter101500000200
61Magnus OlssonSenter11600000000
31Victor JakobsenMålvakt0103162500000
36Jan Christian KellerBack00000000000
29Christoffer WestlundVenstreving01100000000
 Total 33313162500400

Ullensaker Flyers

Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
 00000000000