Måned: februar 2017

Blue Birds vs Ullensaker Flyers

Resultater

Lag1st2nd3rdT
SAS Blue Birds0448
Ullensaker Flyers5027

SAS Blue Birds

# Spiller Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
18Thomas NilssonBack01100000000
55Henrik StorsveenVenstreving01300000000
88Simen SvedalBack11300000000
62Raymond SæterHøyreving21600000000
31Vidar StendalMålvakt0003572800000
5Fredrik LøvaasHøyreving00600000000
63Jim RædergårdBack00100000000
71Martin NyjordetSenter00500000000
29Christoffer WestlundVenstreving11200000000
 Total 45272572000000

Ullensaker Flyers

Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
 00000000000