Måned: juni 2016

SAS Blue Birds vs Vika Vipers

Resultater

Lag1st2nd3rdT
Vika Vipers59519
SAS Blue Birds34411

Vika Vipers

Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
 00000000000

SAS Blue Birds

# Spiller Posisjon G A SOG SA GA SV H BKS PIM SO
63Ruben HolmSkater00000000200
18Thomas NilssonSkater00500000000
40Emil OlsonSkater511000000200
88Simen SvedalSkater10500000000
55Henrik StorsveenSkater00500000000
61Joachim Engebråten HermansenSkater20500000000
3Espen SaloSkater32500000000
29Christoffer Westlund (MV)Målvakt00040192100000
 Total 1133540192100400

Inlinehockeyserie 2016 – Kamp 6: Vika Vipers – SAS Blue Birds (19:11) from Vladimir Vassilev on Vimeo.